Direkt zum Inhalt

Wahlkreiskarte

  • CDU
  • SPD
  • Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
  • Die Linke.
  • FDP
ABG722.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 1 - Kassel-Land I

Brigitte Hofmeyer
SPD
1
ABG1179.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 2 - Kassel-Land II

Timon Gremmels
SPD
2
ABG25.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 3 - Kassel-Stadt I

Uwe Frankenberger
SPD
3
ABG1069.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 4 - Kassel-Stadt II

Wolfgang Decker
SPD
4
ABG1195.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 5 - Waldeck-Frankenberg I

Armin Schwarz
CDU
5
ABG922.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 6 - Waldeck-Frankenberg II

Claudia Ravensburg
CDU
6
ABG93.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 7 - Schwalm-Eder I

Günter Rudolph
SPD
7
ABG1080.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 8 - Schwalm-Eder II

Regine Müller
SPD
8
ABG88.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 9 - Eschwege-Witzenhausen

Lothar Quanz
SPD
9
ABG26.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 10 - Rotenburg

Dieter Franz
SPD
10
ABG1087.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 11 - Hersfeld

Torsten Warnecke
SPD
11
ABG1227.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 12 - Marburg-Biedenkopf I

Angelika Löber
SPD
12
ABG1296.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 13 - Marburg-Biedenkopf II

Handan Özgüven
SPD
13
ABG3.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 14 - Fulda I

Dr. Walter Arnold
CDU
14
ABG1215.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 15 - Fulda II

Markus Meysner
CDU
15
ABG90.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 16 - Lahn-Dill I

Clemens Reif
CDU
16
ABG51.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 17 - Lahn-Dill II

Hans-Jürgen Irmer
CDU
17
ABG1019.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 18 - Gießen I

Gerhard Merz
SPD
18
ABG12.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 19 - Gießen II

Volker Bouffier
CDU
19
ABG931.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 20 - Vogelsberg

Kurt Wiegel
CDU
20
ABG1214.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 21 - Limburg-Weilburg I

Joachim Veyhelmann
CDU
21
ABG1220.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 22 - Limburg-Weilburg II

Andreas Hofmeister
CDU
22
ABG906.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 23 - Hochtaunus I

Holger Bellino
CDU
23
ABG1064.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 24 - Hochtaunus II

Jürgen Banzer
CDU
24
ABG1086.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 25 - Wetterau I

Tobias Utter
CDU
25
ABG17.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 26 - Wetterau II

Klaus Dietz
CDU
26
ABG54.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 27 - Wetterau III

Norbert Kartmann
CDU
27
ABG1041.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 28 - Rheingau-Taunus I

Petra Müller-Klepper
CDU
28
ABG9.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 29 - Rheingau-Taunus II

Peter Beuth
CDU
29
ABG1147.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 30 - Wiesbaden I

Astrid Wallmann
CDU
30
ABG58.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 31 - Wiesbaden II

Horst Klee
CDU
31
ABG1191.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 32 - Main-Taunus I

Christian Heinz
CDU
32
ABG111.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 33 - Main-Taunus II

Axel Wintermeyer
CDU
33
ABG1229.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 34 - Frankfurt am Main I

Uwe Serke
CDU
34
ABG907.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 35 - Frankfurt am Main II

Ulrich Caspar
CDU
35
ABG1065.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 36 - Frankfurt am Main III

Dr. Ralf-Norbert Bartelt
CDU
36
ABG10.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 37 - Frankfurt am Main IV

Michael Boddenberg
CDU
37
ABG1148.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 38 - Frankfurt am Main V

Bettina Wiesmann
CDU
38
ABG91.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 39 - Frankfurt am Main VI

Boris Rhein
CDU
39
ABG919.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 40 - Main-Kinzig I

Hugo Klein
CDU
40
ABG1217.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 41 - Main-Kinzig II

Heiko Kasseckert
CDU
41
ABG1228.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 42 - Main-Kinzig III

Michael Reul
CDU
42
ABG31.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 43 - Offenbach-Stadt

Stefan Grüttner
CDU
43
ABG1059.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 44 - Offenbach-Land I

Hartmut Honka
CDU
44
ABG1180.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 45 - Offenbach-Land II

Ismail Tipi
CDU
45
ABG68.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 46 - Offenbach-Land III

Frank Lortz
CDU
46
ABG1196.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 47 - Groß-Gerau I

Sabine Bächle-Scholz
CDU
47

Wahlkreis Nr. 48 - Groß-Gerau II

48
ABG98.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 49 - Darmstadt-Stadt I

Michael Siebel
SPD
49
ABG113.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 50 - Darmstadt-Stadt II

Karin Wolff
CDU
50
ABG48.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 51 - Darmstadt-Dieburg I

Heike Hofmann
SPD
51
ABG1192.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 52 - Darmstadt-Dieburg II

Manfred Pentz
CDU
52
ABG916.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 53 - Odenwald

Judith Lannert
CDU
53
ABG1066.jpg

Wahlkreis Nr. 54 - Bergstraße I

Alexander Bauer
CDU
54
Porträt von Birgit Heitland, CDU

Wahlkreis Nr. 55 - Bergstraße II

Birgit Heitland
CDU
55